52, BADGERS WALK EAST, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+182.4%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500+9.0%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1