Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GRANGE ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+22.2%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+127.4%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3JT
← Back to All Properties