Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CHURCH ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.0%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+255.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5XT
← Back to All Properties