Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MOORWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£451,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.9%
Price Change
+£321,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£451,000
+246.9%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£321,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8LD
← Back to All Properties