Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TROY RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+64.5%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8JH
← Back to All Properties