Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+65.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0XN
← Back to All Properties