38, POPLAR WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 9GQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.1%
Price Change
-£6,038,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000-93.1%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Semi-Detached
-£6,038,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,488,000
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1