Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DRAGONFLY WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+30.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9EH
← Back to All Properties