53, MANFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4NW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+8.3%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+17.1%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+22.8%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+31.3%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1