Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 17, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+14.6%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 28 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties