6, ST JOHNS MEWS, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 7XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£228,000+61.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+101.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+55.6%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1