Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SPRING MILL DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£33,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£328,500
-9.2%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
-£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£361,950
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9GG
← Back to All Properties