84A, OLDBROOK BOULEVARD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 2JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+119.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+56.2%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1