38, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 7ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+54.1%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500+177.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£89,219 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,281-16.2%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
-£9,714 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1