Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FERN TOWERS, HARESTONE HILL, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,500
+69.7%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+11.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+56.3%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6SL
← Back to All Properties