Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, RINGSTONE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+44.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,950
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4GY
← Back to All Properties