Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALWIN ROAD, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+70.7%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-3.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 24 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8BN
← Back to All Properties