Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,250
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£98,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,250
+80.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£98,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+55.9%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,250
+34.9%
Sold on 2 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+16.0%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7ET
← Back to All Properties