6, RUTLAND GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 5AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,950
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.5%
Price Change
-£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,950-29.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
-£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+165.5%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,950+2.1%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+12.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1