60, HIGH MAIN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 8YX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+53.4%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-4.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1