30, CELANDINE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1SW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£106,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£228,000+87.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1