2, WHARFDALE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£90,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+37.5%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£90,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,999+20.0%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Detached
+£40,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1