Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HOLMESDALE MANOR, 89, LADBROKE ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+71.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-41.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1NX
← Back to All Properties