Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WOODFIELD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,000
+15.6%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+98.7%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4EU
← Back to All Properties