Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, RIVERSIDE COURT, CALVER ROAD, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
-9.3%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+45.8%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+89.1%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1RD
← Back to All Properties