Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 122, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+18.2%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
-40.2%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AA
← Back to All Properties