Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FORSYTHIA CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+28.9%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000
+32.8%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+61.7%
Sold on 9 March 2011
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4FD
← Back to All Properties