Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, NORTHFIELD WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+50.1%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+10.0%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7LW
← Back to All Properties