30, QUEENS PARK GARDENS, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 7SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500+31.9%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+117.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+11.9%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1