1, LAWNS COURTYARD, BROAD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP13 0RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+6.9%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+177.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1