Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, HAMPDEN COURT, CHESSWOOD ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 2BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+22.3%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 2BP
← Back to All Properties