137, SWILLINGTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 8QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.4%
Price Change
+£89,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,500+149.4%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-7.8%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 8 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1