Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CENTRAL AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+9.6%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+187.7%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£112,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7NB
← Back to All Properties