19, ARDEN DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£122,000+125.9%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+46.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1