Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+126.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,495
Sold on 29 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PU
← Back to All Properties