Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MALTHOUSE COURT, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,300
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,300
-3.8%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-10.5%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9BU
← Back to All Properties