Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MAIDSTONE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+24.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
-33.7%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1EA
← Back to All Properties