Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELSHAM MEADOWS, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-36.1%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
-£64,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,999
-2.7%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,999
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8LP
← Back to All Properties