Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, CROWN ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+4.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+26.6%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 24 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2AH
← Back to All Properties