Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
367, THELWALL NEW ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£207,000
+51.1%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+50.5%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2LS
← Back to All Properties