Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, WHITECROSS LANE, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+17.9%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+9.8%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 30 May 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7EQ
← Back to All Properties