Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, PICKET TWENTY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+2.4%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+27.7%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6TH
← Back to All Properties