11, WHOPSHOTT CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 4UG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£294,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+82.6%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Detached
+£294,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£356,000
Sold on 24 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1