3, LITTLEGARTH, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 6SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.7%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+214.7%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1