Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ELM PARK ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£18,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
-11.2%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 16 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2AD
← Back to All Properties