Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SEAVIEW DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+11.2%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+38.4%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+42.7%
Sold on 10 February 2011
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 12 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0DT
← Back to All Properties