Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BRONTE OLD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£20,225 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-14.6%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Terraced
-£20,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,225
+188.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£90,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3HN
← Back to All Properties