Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HARBOUR RIDGE, 163, QUEEN STREET, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+15.1%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 15 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 3HT
← Back to All Properties