Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHURCH END, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5PG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+18.1%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+60.7%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+98.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500
+32.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,700
+10.9%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5PG
← Back to All Properties