249A, MARKET STREET, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5PZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+104.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,500+51.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,750-0.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+51.6%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1